Pool Hardware

Please note
When ordering specify 'M' for mirror or 'S' for satin.


Spigots

  • FSRDCD-M / FSRDCD-S

    Available in Round with Hole in Glass. 50 x 48 x 280mm.
    Cover 100mm Diam

  • FSSQCD-M / FSSQCD-S

    Available in Round with Hole in Glass. 50 x 48 x 280mm.
    Cover 100mm Diam

  • SMHGS-M / SMHGS-S

    Side Mount Spigot

  • FSBMSQ-M / FSBMSQ-S

    Base Mount Round & Square Friction Fit. Duplex 2205 Stainless Steel. 50x48x180mm
    Cover 105 x 105 mm

  • FSBMSQ-M / FSBMSQ-S

    Base Mount Round & Round Friction Fit. Duplex 2205 Stainless Steel. Available with hole in glass
    Cover 105mm


Core Drill

  • Core Drill

    2 speed core drill 1900W

  • Core Drill Bit

    71 mm diam x 350 Core Drill bit

  • Core Drill Extension Bit

    2200mm Extension bit


Fencing

  • Pool Panels

    12mm Frameless Pool Glass Fencing - No Holes with 2mm radius corners

    CODEWide (mm)Height (mm)Area (sqm)
    PG12-20020011700.23
    PG12-25025011700.29
    PG12-30030011700.35
    PG12-35035011700.41
    PG12-40040011700.47
    PG12-45045011700.53
    PG12-50050011700.59
    PG12-55055011700.64
    PG12-60060011700.70
    PG12-65065011700.76
    PG12-70070011700.82
    PG12-75075011700.88
    PG12-80080011700.94
    PG12-85085011700.99
    PG12-90090011701.05
    PG12-95095011701.11
    PG12-1000100011701.17
    PG12-1050105011701.23
    PG12-1100110011701.29
    PG12-1150115011701.35
    PG12-1200120011701.40
    PG12-1250125011701.46
    PG12-1300130011701.52
    PG12-1350135011701.58
    PG12-1400140011701.64
    PG12-1450145011701.70
    PG12-1500150011701.76
    PG12-1550155011701.81
    PG12-1600160011701.87
    PG12-1650165011701.93
    PG12-1700170011701.99
    PG12-1750175011702.05
    PG12-1800180011702.11
    PG12-1850185011702.16
    PG12-1900190011702.22
    PG12-1950195011702.28
    PG12-2000200011702.34

  • 12mm Hinge Panels for Besko-Polaris-Spring Hinge

    CODEWide (mm)Height (mm)Area (sqm)
    PGH12-80080011700.93
    PGH12-1000100011701.17
    PGH12-1400140011701.64
    PGH12-1600160011701.87
    PGH12-1800180011702.10

  • 12mm Besko Hinge Gate Panel

    CODEWide (mm)Height (mm)Area (sqm)
    PGHG12-85085011701.05
    PGHG12-90090011701.05

  • 12mm Polaris Hinge Gate Panel

    CODEWide (mm)Height (mm)Area (sqm)
    PGHG12-85085011701.05
    PGHG12-90090011701.05

  • 10mm Spring Hinge Gate Panel

    CODEWide (mm)Height (mm)Area (sqm)
    PGSG8-80080011700.93
    PGSG8-90090011701.05

  • 12mm Clear Toughened Pool Hinge Panel

    4 x 2mm Polished Radius corners. Click on images to enlarge

  • 12mm Clear Toughened 4x2mm Polished Radius Corners

    Click on images to enlarge


Balustrade Channel and Panels

  • BACH

    Balustrade Channel

  • BAEC

    Balustrade Channel End Cap

  • Glass Balustrade Panels

    12mm Standard Panels with Polished Edges and 2mm radius.

    CODEWide (mm)Height (mm)Area (sqm)
    BG12-2002009700.19
    BG12-2502509700.24
    BG12-3003009700.29
    BG12-3503509700.34
    BG12-4004009700.38
    BG12-4504509700.44
    BG12-5005009700.48
    BG12-5505509700.53
    BG12-6006009700.58
    BG12-6506509700.63
    BG12-7007009700.67
    BG12-7507509700.73
    BG12-8008009700.77
    BG12-8508509700.82
    BG12-9009009700.87
    BG12-9509509700.92
    BG12-100010009700.97
    BG12-105010509701.01
    BG12-110011009701.06
    BG12-115011509701.11
    BG12-120012009701.16
    BG12-125012509701.21
    BG12-130013009701.26
    BG12-135013509701.3
    BG12-140014009701.35
    BG12-145014509701.4
    BG12-150015009701.45
    BG12-155015509701.5
    BG12-160016009701.55
    BG12-165016509701.6
    BG12-170017009701.65
    BG12-175017509701.7
    BG12-180018009701.75

  • Glass Balustrade Panels with 2 holes

    CODEWide (mm)Height (mm)Area (sqm)
    BGHG12-6006009700.58
    BGHG12-6506509700.63
    BGHG12-7007009700.68
    BGHG12-7507509700.73
    BGHG12-8008009700.78
    BGHG12-8508509700.82
    BGHG12-9009009700.87
    BGHG12-9509509700.92
    BGHG12-100010009700.97
    BGHG12-105010509701.02
    BGHG12-110011009701.07
    BGHG12-115011509701.12
    BGHG12-120012009701.16
    BGHG12-125012509701.21
    BGHG12-130013009701.26
    BGHG12-135013509701.31
    BGHG12-140014009701.36
    BGHG12-145014509701.41
    BGHG12-150015009701.46
    BGHG12-155015509701.50
    BGHG12-160016009701.55
    BGHG12-165016509701.60
    BGHG12-170017009701.65
    BGHG12-175017509701.70
    BGHG12-180018009701.75

  • Glass Balustrade Panels with 4/6 holes

    CODEWide (mm)Height (mm)Area (sqm)Holes
    BGHG12-60060012800.774 Holes
    BGHG12-65065012800.834 Holes
    BGHG12-70070012800.904 Holes
    BGHG12-75075012800.964 Holes
    BGHG12-80080012801.024 Holes
    BGHG12-85085012801.094 Holes
    BGHG12-90090012801.154 Holes
    BGHG12-95095012801.224 Holes
    BGHG12-1000100012801.284 Holes
    BGHG12-1050105012801.344 Holes
    BGHG12-1100110012801.414 Holes
    BGHG12-1150115012801.474 Holes
    BGHG12-1200120012801.544 Holes
    BGHG12-1250125012801.604 Holes
    BGHG12-1300130012801.664 Holes
    BGHG12-1350135012801.734 Holes
    BGHG12-1400140012801.794 Holes
    BGHG12-1450145012801.864 Holes
    BGHG12-1500150012801.926 Holes
    BGHG12-1550155012801.986 Holes
    BGHG12-1600160012802.056 Holes
    BGHG12-1650165012802.116 Holes
    BGHG12-1700170012802.186 Holes
    BGHG12-1750175012802.246 Holes
    BGHG12-1800180012802.306 Holes


Hinges

  • HYHGG-M / HYHGG-S

    Glass to Glass

  • HYHGW-M / HYHGW-S

    Wall to Glass

  • SLH-M / SLH-S

    Spring Loaded

  • GLGG-M / GLGG-S

    Glass to Glass Latch

  • GLGP-M / GLGP-S

    Glass to Square Post Latch

  • GLRD-M / GLRD-S

    Glass to Round Post Latch

  • GLO-M / GLO-S

    Glass to Glass Inside & Outside Applications

  • GLI-M / GLI-S

    Glass to Glass Inside & Outside Applications

  • SHGG-M / SHGG-S

    Spring Hinge - 316 Grade Stainless Steel Finish Mirror/Satin

  • SHGRD-M / SHGRD-S

    Spring Hinge - 316 Grade Stainless Steel Finish Mirror/Satin

  • SHGSQ-M / SHGSQ-S

    Spring Hinge - 316 Grade Stainless Steel Finish Mirror/Satin

  • LP90-M / LP90-S

    Link patch for pool fence

  • LP180-M / LP180-S

    Link patch for pool fence

  • PL2

    Pool Latch Glass to Glass

  • PL1

    Glass to Post

  • PL2-90

    Glass to Glass 90 degree

  • POLGW

    Polaris Glass to Wall. Add M or S to above code for finish Mirror or Satin

  • POLGG

    Polaris Glass to Glass. Add M or S to above code for finish Mirror or Satin